Team 1
Team 1 1975-1976
Hoofdklasse Noord PFDB
D.C.T Twijzelerheide | BEGB Cornjum | 8-12 | |
1 |
Johannes de Boer | Oege Dijkstra | 1-1 |
2 |
Johannes Procee | Reinout Sloot | 0-2 |
3 |
Harm Posthumus | Reinder M Span | 2-0 |
4 |
Bram de Roos | Jan Hoekstra | 1-1 |
5 |
Pieter Kempenaar | Pieter Dijkstra | 1-1 |
6 |
Evert van de Vaart | Pieter Helfferich | 0-2 |
7 |
Jochem de Vries | Keimpe Keestra | 1-1 |
8 |
Jan de Hoop | Willem Lep | 0-2 |
9 | Sjoerd Postma | Johannes de Vries | 0-2 |
10 | Wietse de Haan | Piet Keestra | 2-0 |
BEGB Cornjum | Dc Garijp | 10-10 | |
1 |
Oege Dijkstra | Harry de Vries | 2-0 |
2 |
|||
3 |
|||
4 |
|||
5 |
|||
6 |
|||
7 |
|||
8 |
|||
Pieter Dijkstra | Jan Kooistra | 1-1 | |
Willem Lep | Eadsger Visser | 1-1 |
D.C.R Rinsumageest | BEGB Cornjum | 9-11 | |
1 |
Durk Douma | Oege Dijkstra | 1-1 |
2 |
Karel Visser | Reinout Sloot | 0-2 |
3 |
Jimke Bloem | Reinder M Span | 0-2 |
4 |
Aant Hania | George Helfferich | 1-1 |
5 |
Germ Dijkstra | Minne Hoekstra | 1-1 |
6 |
Anne Talsma | Pieter Dijkstra | 0-2 |
7 |
Hanske Dijkstra | Keimpe Keestra | 1-1 |
8 |
Tamme Posthumus | Willem lep | 1-1 |
9 | Johannes Plantinga | Johannes Span | 2-0 |
10 | Lykele Zijlstra | Johannes de Vries | 2-0 |
BEGB Cornjum | De Oldehove 2 | 13-7 | |
1 |
Oege Dijkstra | Jan Tekelenburg | 2-0 |
2 |
|||
3 |
|||
4 |
|||
5 |
|||
6 |
|||
7 |
|||
8 |
|||
Pieter Dijkstra | Fokke Rinzema | 2-0 | |
Willem Lep | Koop Poortinga | 1-1 |
Oudebildtzijl | BEGB Cornjum | 10-10 | |
1 |
Jurjen van de Molen | Oege Dijkstra | 0-2 |
2 |
Gerrit Winkel | Reinout Sloot | 0-2 |
3 |
Ruurd Winkel | Reinder M Span | 2-0 |
4 |
Roel Toering | Jan Hoekstra | 1-1 |
5 |
Doede Cremer | Pieter Dijkstra | 2-0 |
6 |
Johan Bronger | Willem Lep | 1-1 |
7 |
Jeppe Bronger | George Helfferich | 2-0 |
8 |
Jaap Veld | Keimpe Keestra | 0-2 |
9 |
Pier Wiersma | Johannes de Vries | 0-2 |
10 |
Henk van de Molen | Piet Keestra | 2-0 |
BEGB Cornjum | Houdt Stand Burgum | 12-8 | |
1 |
Oege Dijkstra | Haaye Zijlstra | 2-0 |
2 |
|||
3 |
|||
4 |
|||
5 |
|||
6 |
|||
7 |
|||
Pieter Dijkstra | Rein van de Wal | 1-1 | |
Reinder M Span | Ybele de Vries | 2-0 | |
Willem Lep | Wiebe van de Veen | 1-1 |
Algehele kampioenschap : Hoofdklassers Zuid Woudsend tegen Noord BEGB Cornjum in Drachten
Eensgezindheid Woudsend | BEGB Cornjum | 7-13 | |
1 |
Sibbele Reekers | Oege Dijkstra | 0-2 |
2 |
Henk Landsbergen | Reinout Sloot | 0-2 |
3 |
Siep Berkenpas | Reinder M Span | 0-2 |
4 |
Sietse Sijsma | Jan Hoekstra | 1-1 |
5 |
Jan Vogelzang | Pieter Dijkstra | 2-0 |
6 |
Hessel Visser | George Helfferich | 1-1 |
7 |
Piet de Boer | Keimpe Keestra | 2-0 |
8 |
Sjouke Reekers | Willem Lep | 0-2 |
9 |
Hans Jonkman | Johannes de Vries | 0-2 |
10 |
Jaap Bremer | Piet Keestra | 1-1 |
Speelaccommodatie
"Britsenburg"
M. v. Coehoornwei 16a
Britsum
tel. 058-2574357